Raul Rios Navarro

BADEN (Vienna) - The Mahjong News MCR Ranking, after the Belgium tournaments. Raul Rios Navarro is still in the lead, followed by his fellow-countryman Hector Escaso Gill, with Cyrille Rak in 3rd.

+ DEN
- ITA, BEL

The Mahjong News Ranking as of April  25th, 2017

1 1 0 Raul Rios Navarro ESP 5531 6
2 2 0 Hector Escaso Gil ESP 5338 6
3 3 0 Cyrille Rak FRA 5299 6
4 4 0 Luca Gavelli ITA 4950 6
5 5 0 Doris Sallmutter AUT 4944 6
6 7 -1 Kevin Toussaint FRA 4782 6
7 8 -1 Aleksander Bogatikov RUS 4673 6
8 9 -1 Aleksei Shpilman RUS 4598 6
9 10 -1 Hubert Vignaud FRA 4593 6
10 11 -1 Benoit Messi Fouda FRA 4584 6
11 12 -1 Bernard Lao FRA 4557 6
12 13 -1 Sergey Vasiliev RUS 4552 6
13 14 -1 Christine Taylor FRA 4508 6
14 15 -1 Marjan Van de Nieuwendijk NDL 4487 6
15 16 -1 Janco Onnink NDL 4484 6
16 17 -1 Marco Bazzocchi ITA 4483 6
17 18 -1 Marie-Claire Law-Tho FRA 4455 6
18 19 -1 Joel Ratsimandresy FRA 4452 6
19 20 -1 Elena Savini ITA 4442 6
20 21 -1 Pauline Linden, Van der NDL 4436 6
21 25 -4 Denis Lugannikov RUS 4424 6
22 22 0 Peter Van Damme BEL 4419 6
23 23 0 Francesco Martini ITA 4413 6
24 6 18 Caroline Arnaud FRA 4319 6
25 24 1 Bruno Manzo FRA 4318 6
26 26 0 Ivan Maestre Ros ESP 4302 6
27 27 0 Ildiko Hargitai HUN 4290 6
28 28 0 Daniela Natali ITA 4256 6
29 29 0 Maria Barratault FRA 4247 6
30 30 0 Peter Beese GER 4238 6
31 31 0 Danilo Serio ITA 4204 6
32 32 0 Gerda Van Oorschot NDL 4187 6
33 33 0 Marieke Verheyden BEL 4172 6
34 35 -1 Thierry Claudel FRA 4154 6
35 38 -3 Martin Scheichenbauer AUT 4124 6
36 39 -3 Matthieu Pfeiffer FRA 4122 6
37 40 -3 Ombretta Tassinari ITA 4112 6
38 41 -3 David Jourdain FRA 4088 6
39 34 5 Frederic Petit FRA 4050 6
40 90 -50 Timur Hahn GER 4035 6
41 61 -20 Anton Kösters NDL 4035 6
42 42 0 Shi Hua Chen Kold DEN 4027 5
43 43 0 Anna Shpilman RUS 4009 6
44 52 -8 Gerard Heche SUI 4003 6
45 44 1 Eveline Broers NDL 3998 6
46 45 1 Franz Neuwirth AUT 3973 6
47 93 -46 Cedric Aguerre FRA 3956 6
48 46 2 Ad Linden, Van der NDL 3935 6
49 48 1 Elisabeth Frischenschlager AUT 3906 6
50 49 1 Fanette Laplagne FRA 3901 5
51 50 1 Petter Ranefall SWE 3898 6
52 51 1 Giacomo Ferruzzi ITA 3889 6
53 53 0 Chris De Roock BEL 3868 6
54 55 -1 Sandra Bondoin FRA 3830 6
55 56 -1 Aleksandr Babushkin RUS 3829 6
56 57 -1 Giuseppe Iacolino ITA 3821 6
57 58 -1 Silke Bansemer GER 3820 6
58 59 -1 Serena Porrati ITA 3819 6
59 60 -1 Sophie Kempers BEL 3790 6
60 62 -2 Timea Imréné Kovács HUN 3747 6
61 63 -2 Patrizia Buscarini ITA 3745 6
62 64 -2 Jean Louis Barbet FRA 3740 6
63 65 -2 Romain Herdier FRA 3729 6
64 66 -2 Marianne Croeze NDL 3725 6
65 67 -2 Diana Westdijk NDL 3715 6
66 68 -2 Antoine Rodulfo FRA 3706 5
67 69 -2 Yannick Michiels BEL 3683 6
68 70 -2 Eduardo Amador Lorente ESP 3674 5
69 71 -2 Yvonne Van der Heide NDL 3674 6
70 72 -2 Maurizio Ciol ITA 3672 6
71 73 -2 Melanie Moreau FRA 3643 6
72 74 -2 Annabel Di Domenico FRA 3642 6
73 75 -2 Sebastien Ferrante FRA 3640 6
74 76 -2 Laurent Claudel FRA 3635 6
75 97 -22 Friedrich Gerdes GER 3626 6
76 77 -1 Olav Sommers NDL 3617 6
77 78 -1 Jaap Croeze NDL 3607 6
78 79 -1 Marco Milandri ITA 3592 6
79 80 -1 Hwa Mei Felder SUI 3578 6
80 82 -2 Olivier Boivin FRA 3542 6
81 83 -2 Suzy Aure FRA 3533 5
82 84 -2 Sylvie Gigant FRA 3528 6
83 36 47 Fabrizio Ferri ITA 3517 5
84 87 -3 Antonio Ayllon ESP 3501 6
85 88 -3 Jili Pfeiffer FRA 3499 6
86 109 -23 Frederic Chassot SUI 3492 6
87 47 40 Bo Lang SUI 3477 5
88 89 -1 Leni Janssen NDL 3473 6
89 91 -2 Alberto Rosi ITA 3457 6
90 92 -2 Heiko Domann GER 3445 6
91 94 -3 Florent Descamps FRA 3431 5
92 95 -3 Lionel Legaie FRA 3427 6
93 96 -3 Wil Meijer-Kal NDL 3424 7
94 98 -4 Annick Pause FRA 3411 6
95 99 -4 Samuel Tunez Heredia ESP 3405 6
96 100 -4 Stefano Rijoff ITA 3401 6
97 101 -4 Harry Kal NDL 3392 5
98 37 61 Menno Van Lienden NDL 3373 5
99 102 -3 Christian Enault FRA 3364 5
100 103 -3 Angela Plebani ITA 3350 6
101 104 -3 Gabriele Sallmutter AUT 3342 6
102 105 -3 Desiree Heemskerk NDL 3335 5
103 106 -3 Daniel Aubrun FRA 3316 6
104 107 -3 Guillaume Guerin FRA 3313 6
105 110 -5 Stefania Gori ITA 3289 5
106 111 -5 Vincent You-Seen FRA 3274 4
107 112 -5 Anja Oorsouw, Van NDL 3253 6
108 113 -5 Martin Mauthner AUT 3244 4
109 118 -9 Luc Humbert SUI 3242 6
110 114 -4 Marco Montebelli ITA 3224 6
111 139 -28 Tina Christensen DEN 3201 6
112 115 -3 Andreas Riha AUT 3199 5
113 116 -3 Rudy Kopmanis BEL 3192 6
114 117 -3 Jean Claude Ugo FRA 3162 5
115 119 -4 Jose Moreno Merino ESP 3157 6
116 120 -4 Norbert Tschinkel AUT 3153 6
117 121 -4 Anastasia Chernykh RUS 3124 6
118 122 -4 Agnes Rak FRA 3122 6
119 86 33 Astrid Dubedout FRA 3101 5
120 123 -3 Isabel Bahiano Steenholm DEN 3093 4
121 54 67 Elvira Gintsberger AUT 3084 5
122 124 -2 Heinz Kandorfer AUT 3074 6
123 125 -2 Sabine Manten GER 3064 5
124 126 -2 Dimphy Van Grinsven NDL 3062 6
125 127 -2 Catherine Xanthopulos FRA 3058 6
126 128 -2 Pascale Larinier FRA 3055 5
127 85 42 Günter Gintsberger AUT 3048 5
128 130 -2 Neil Corne NDL 3044 5
129 131 -2 Nicolas Saunie FRA 3028 4
130 133 -3 Simone Duboz FRA 3001 5
131 134 -3 David Aure FRA 2987 4
132 136 -4 Dieter Kopmanis BEL 2941 4
133 229 -96 Camilla Dalsgaard DEN 2936 4
134 137 -3 Sven-Hendrik Gutsche FRA 2931 6
135 140 -5 Frauke Roos GER 2915 5
136 141 -5 Wie Chen GER 2896 4
137 142 -5 Sheila Hansen DEN 2892 4
138 143 -5 Hanneke Morel NDL 2874 6
139 144 -5 Otto Myslivec AUT 2873 6
140 145 -5 Fred Bohlmann GER 2867 4
141 146 -5 Anne Schäfer GER 2866 4
142 135 7 Andrea Verpelli ITA 2859 4
143 147 -4 Robert Müller GER 2859 5
144 148 -4 Ilya Kvasha RUS 2853 4
145 149 -4 Helmut Riegler AUT 2850 6
146 150 -4 Ghislaine Payet FRA 2849 6
147 81 66 Carmelita Garrido ITA 2842 5
148 151 -3 Aziz Azougagh FRA 2832 3
149 153 -4 Tatyana Nester RUS 2817 5
150 154 -4 Günter Poprat AUT 2817 6
151 155 -4 Katia Tunez Heredia ESP 2808 6
152 157 -5 Olivier Roy FRA 2804 6
153 158 -5 Helene Boidin FRA 2790 4
154 159 -5 Alexander Doppelhofer AUT 2781 6
155 160 -5 Vladimir Stepanov RUS 2774 3
156 161 -5 Morten Andersen DEN 2770 4
157 162 -5 Wenda Vanderbist BEL 2761 6
158 163 -5 Stefania Procopio ITA 2737 4
159 164 -5 Marie-Josee Orregia FRA 2728 6
160 165 -5 Ernest Glaser AUT 2718 3
161 166 -5 Christiane D`Angelo FRA 2714 6
162 167 -5 Mattheu Oorsouw, Van NDL 2703 6
163 168 -5 Alessia Cosmo ITA 2683 6
164 156 8 Manuel Santos FRA 2673 6
165 169 -4 Jos Dermout BEL 2662 6
166 170 -4 Annie Manzo FRA 2660 6
167 172 -5 Claire Mathern FRA 2643 4
168 173 -5 Elena Ushakova RUS 2621 4
169 174 -5 Dennis Boekstaaf NDL 2616 6
170 175 -5 James Mc Donald FRA 2608 3
171 210 -39 Sebastian Lavallee DEN 2606 4
172 108 64 Anthony Ea FRA 2602 6
173 176 -3 Martha Pasterkamp NDL 2582 4
174 177 -3 Massimiliano Tranchina ITA 2575 6
175 178 -3 Nathalie Larrigaudiere FRA 2570 6
176 179 -3 Jack'lien Pilgram NDL 2561 4
177 180 -3 Pal Halasz HUN 2559 4
178 181 -3 Anna Stepanova RUS 2550 4
179 182 -3 Michele Comerci ITA 2545 6
180 183 -3 Augusto Gherardi ITA 2525 6
181 184 -3 Frederique Grondin FRA 2511 4
182 185 -3 Wilson Nathanael Janac FRA 2501 5
183 186 -3 Eric Van Balkum NDL 2499 5
184 187 -3 Reine-Marie Doris FRA 2497 6
185 188 -3 Aymeric Bouvet FRA 2496 6
186 189 -3 Foppe Bakker NDL 2462 5
187 190 -3 Anja Van den Boggart NDL 2441 4
188 191 -3 Zeger De Jong NDL 2435 5
189 138 51 Maurizio Bagnoli ITA 2430 4
190 192 -2 Gianfranco Piancastelli ITA 2425 6
191 193 -2 Guillaume Francois FRA 2411 5
192 194 -2 Miklos Imre HUN 2404 6
193 195 -2 Jan Warbout NDL 2401 6
194 196 -2 Prisca Hoarau FRA 2385 3
195 197 -2 Florine Leroy FRA 2375 4
196 198 -2 Chris Scheffler NDL 2355 6
197 199 -2 Jesper Nohr DEN 2348 3
198 201 -3 Simon Fongue FRA 2334 6
199 202 -3 Cees Van den Brink NDL 2326 6
200 203 -3 Jeroen Meijer NDL 2321 6
201 204 -3 Anneke Keyl NDL 2318 4
202 205 -3 Ronald Lammers NDL 2314 6
203 206 -3 Anne-Sophie Bonneau FRA 2301 6
204 207 -3 Jose Hoogland-ten Have NDL 2274 4
205 241 -36 Erika Gerdes GER 2274 6
206 208 -2 Christophe Geffriaud FRA 2268 3
207 152 55 Heidi Ludwig GER 2257 6
208 209 -1 Christophe Lefebvre FRA 2255 6
209 211 -2 Anneke Bakker NDL 2234 5
210 212 -2 Therese Roblin FRA 2226 6
211 213 -2 Pilar Castellano Rivas ESP 2225 6
212 214 -2 Olivier Payet FRA 2220 6
213 132 81 Michael Zahradnik GER 2213 4
214 215 -1 Emma Guenel FRA 2213 3
215 216 -1 Ernesto Vega de la Iglesia Soria ESP 2193 5
216 129 87 Valentina Valentino ITA 2178 4
217 219 -2 Alla Danilevskaya RUS 2170 4
218 220 -2 Andre Balagourou FRA 2154 3
219 221 -2 Annika Ridell SWE 2148 6
220 222 -2 Annet Kitslaar NDL 2142 5
221 223 -2 Rudy Wong Chung NDL 2129 5
222 224 -2 Günter Witschnig AUT 2126 5
223 225 -2 Frank Rostved DEN 2122 4
224 249 -25 Mikkel Askjaee-Friis DEN 2116 3
225 226 -1 Galina Dulenko RUS 2106 4
226 227 -1 Matthias Trinkl AUT 2106 6
227 230 -3 Berry Heijn NDL 2075 6
228 231 -3 Ans Hoogland NDL 2069 5
229 232 -3 Nadine König GER 2063 6
230 233 -3 Magdolna Bogarne Nagy HUN 2045 4
231 234 -3 Rossella Calosci ITA 2042 3
232 236 -4 Roman Nechaev RUS 2038 3
233 237 -4 Dmitriy Bykov RUS 2026 3
234 171 63 Trees Meijer NDL 2017 4
235 238 -3 Francesca Battaglini ITA 2014 6
236 239 -3 Chris Janssen NDL 2011 6
237 228 9 Qian Vollmann AUT 2010 4
238 317 -79 Kim Iversen DEN 2003 3
239 240 -1 Anna Canova SUI 2000 6
240 339 -99 Ting Fang Olsen DEN 1973 3
241 354 -113 Heinz Ludwig GER 1965 6
242 243 -1 Eric Bonmalais FRA 1963 3
243 244 -1 Jonathan Costey FRA 1959 5
244 245 -1 Jacob Petersen DEN 1956 4
245 246 -1 Evgenia Netrebina RUS 1952 3
246 248 -2 Norbert Mothe FRA 1950 5
247 250 -3 Dagmar Fischer GER 1944 3
248 251 -3 Sandra Berthommier FRA 1934 6
249 253 -4 Jürgen Schnier GER 1923 3
250 254 -4 Ma Prem Sohana NDL 1923 3
251 255 -4 Zoltan Jäger HUN 1915 5
252 256 -4 Domingo Garcia Garcia ESP 1910 5
253 257 -4 Paride Benini ITA 1900 3
254 258 -4 Rui Manuel Machado POR 1888 3
255 259 -4 Emma Mouwen BEL 1878 6
256 260 -4 Josianne Delbos FRA 1862 6
257 261 -4 Stephanie Aline Boyer FRA 1854 5
258 262 -4 Maria del Mar Tunez Perez ESP 1850 3
259 263 -4 Yvonne Heemskerk NDL 1847 5
260 264 -4 Miria Martelli ITA 1829 6
261 266 -5 Tanja Mayr Delacretaz SUI 1813 4
262 267 -5 Rosita Bonaldo ITA 1805 3
263 268 -5 Robert Bodde NDL 1803 4
264 269 -5 Tijs Renson FRA 1803 3
265 270 -5 Edeltraud Maresch AUT 1793 3
266 271 -5 Laura Enfi ITA 1789 3
267 235 32 Monika Jenjahn GER 1780 6
268 272 -4 Nathalie Jacquart SUI 1778 6
269 273 -4 Tine Weckhuizen BEL 1771 6
270 274 -4 Claudia Folesani ITA 1770 6
271 275 -4 Vitalii Savickii RUS 1762 4
272 252 20 Monika Alexejew AUT 1750 4
273 276 -3 Elena Verik RUS 1747 4
274 277 -3 Vittorio Bassi ITA 1746 4
275 278 -3 Eugenie Teunissen NDL 1745 4
276 247 29 Vera Drost NDL 1742 4
277 279 -2 Irina Ryzhanina RUS 1734 3
278 280 -2 Antonella De Marinis ITA 1733 4
279 281 -2 Carmen Valbuena Medina ESP 1726 6
280 217 63 Elke Pünjer GER 1722 6
281 282 -1 Rene Schellekens NDL 1712 2
282 346 -64 Oliver Petereit SUI 1706 4
283 283 0 John Duckworth GBR 1705 4
284 284 0 Ingrid Broeder NDL 1698 4
285 285 0 Jean-Philippe Fontaine FRA 1694 2
286 286 0 Aty De Groot NDL 1676 6
287 287 0 Pavel Anokhin RUS 1661 2
288 288 0 Axel Eschenburg GER 1657 3
289 290 -1 Oscar Van Nieuwendijk NDL 1642 6
290 291 -1 Eberhard Riha AUT 1640 4
291 292 -1 Angela Nyulasine Lakos HUN 1628 2
292   NEW Jonas Hagerlid SWE 1627 2
293 293 0 Annick Gauvin FRA 1622 3
294 294 0 Stephane Boyer FRA 1620 2
295   NEW Emma Fahlström SWE 1612 2
296 295 1 Alejandro Serrano Vazquez ESP 1609 3
297 296 1 Gert Van der Vegt NDL 1600 4
298 297 1 Michele Bollino ITA 1599 4
299 298 1 Hilde Pevernage BEL 1598 4
300 299 1 Emilie Lam Wan Shum FRA 1595 4
301 289 12 Linda Mous BEL 1594 4
302 300 2 Johanna Cadi FRA 1587 3
303 301 2 Apolline Draux FRA 1580 3
304 302 2 Patrick Venturini FRA 1569 6
305 303 2 Michele Aubrun FRA 1568 6
306 218 88 Ulla Eickschen GER 1564 5
307 304 3 Anastasiya Kudryavtseva RUS 1564 2
308 305 3 Johanna Bernkopf AUT 1560 6
309 306 3 Petra Elferink NDL 1554 3
310 307 3 Bert Claessen NDL 1554 2
311 308 3 Franca Pece ITA 1538 6
312 309 3 Ferenc Frühvald HUN 1530 3
313 310 3 Natalia Golikova RUS 1528 4
314 311 3 Arslan Mandjiev RUS 1520 3
315 312 3 Claudia Metro FRA 1519 3
316 313 3 Andrey Chichigin RUS 1519 3
317 315 2 Vincent Barreau FRA 1509 2
318 200 118 Stefanie Duhme GER 1503 3
319 316 3 Twan Van de Nieuwendijk NDL 1503 2
320 318 2 Sonja Meulendijk NDL 1488 2
321 321 0 Pierre Yeung Let Cheong FRA 1475 3
322 322 0 David Martinez Garcia ESP 1472 4
323 242 81 Paula Rijnders POR 1469 3
324 323 1 Eti Aschenbrenner HUN 1460 3
325 324 1 Natalya Chichigina RUS 1452 4
326 325 1 Christina Svay FRA 1452 5
327 326 1 Roger Perego ITA 1446 3
328 328 0 Gerard Van der Bie NDL 1430 3
329 329 0 Eszter Várnai HUN 1422 3
330 330 0 Sylvie Valognes FRA 1413 6
331 331 0 Marion Meier GER 1405 2
332 333 -1 Mikhail Petuhov RUS 1395 3
333 334 -1 Alfred Lam Wan Shum FRA 1390 4
334 335 -1 Michel Van Damme BEL 1385 2
335 336 -1 Jacqueline Stoekenbroek NDL 1385 3
336 337 -1 Tim Xanthopoulos FRA 1374 2
337 338 -1 Corinne Di Domenico FRA 1350 2
338   NEW Yixin Gong GER 1322 2
339 341 -2 Jeremie Barbet FRA 1309 3
340 342 -2 Janie Nolten NDL 1304 5
341 433 -92 Moa Henriet SWE 1299 3
342 314 28 Marco Foschi ITA 1291 2
343 343 0 Vitaly Novikov RUS 1285 3
344 360 -16 Freddy Christiansen DEN 1284 3
345 344 1 Judith Ravel FRA 1280 2
346 345 1 Liliane Ah-Leung FRA 1279 2
347 347 0 Diana Van de Wetering NDL 1268 2
348 348 0 Marco Lorenzi ITA 1260 2
349 425 -76 Emelie Östman SWE 1254 3
350 349 1 Pascal Balorin FRA 1253 2
351 350 1 Aleksander Melionov RUS 1237 2
352 351 1 Heike Schäfer GER 1225 4
353 352 1 Mieke Weber NDL 1212 4
354 265 89 Anton Aldrian AUT 1206 4
355 355 0 Philippe Eble FRA 1203 4
356 412 -56 Esther Hernandez SUI 1202 3
357 356 1 Piero Taroni ITA 1200 6
358 357 1 Kristien Dermout BEL 1194 3
359 358 1 Nathalie Mahe FRA 1178 2
360 353 7 Elisa Feruglio ITA 1177 4
361 359 2 Cornelia Capito GER 1175 3
362 361 1 Demetrio Marino ITA 1155 2
363 362 1 Marian Peerdeman NDL 1152 3
364 363 1 Michele Guerin FRA 1151 4
365 364 1 Felicia Brones FRA 1145 2
366 366 0 Janine Scholtemeijer NDL 1139 2
367 367 0 Chris Redmond GBR 1139 2
368 368 0 Joke Maes BEL 1127 3
369 369 0 Nino Aringaneng NDL 1117 6
370 370 0 Arnaud Morrens BEL 1088 6
371 371 0 David Elek HUN 1085 4
372 372 0 Edgar Rubio Rodilla ESP 1084 6
373 373 0 Lucile Cheung-Ah-Seung FRA 1084 3
374 320 54 Maria Aldrian AUT 1082 4
375 374 1 Evgeniya Hludentsova RUS 1079 2
376 375 1 Egor Kutenkov RUS 1077 2
377 376 1 Cisca Bazuin NDL 1076 3
378 377 1 Piet Scholte NDL 1064 2
379 378 1 Martin Van Thiel NDL 1042 2
380 379 1 Ria Van der Putten NDL 1026 3
381 380 1 Elizabeth Toucas FRA 1025 2
382 381 1 Irma Michiels BEL 1014 6
383 382 1 Annie Hagman NDL 995 2
384 383 1 Anton Verdi RUS 983 2
385 384 1 Zsolt Nyulasi HUN 979 2
386 385 1 Patrice Delay SUI 979 2
387 386 1 Anna Dashkova RUS 974 2
388 387 1 Anna Tomisani ITA 971 2
389 388 1 Gilbert Enault FRA 965 2
390 389 1 Jean Michel Morisse FRA 964 3
391 340 51 Olivier Tache FRA 961 2
392 390 2 Fabienne Gautron FRA 955 3
393 391 2 Joelle Hedo FRA 936 6
394 392 2 Marco Antonio Olmos Domingo ESP 920 4
395 394 1 Alberto Turpin ESP 889 2
396 395 1 Micheline Bas FRA 881 2
397 461 -64 Jean-Francois Parriaud FRA 881 3
398 396 2 Giusi Argentiero ITA 845 2
399 397 2 Leny Schaaders NDL 827 4
400 398 2 David Ciudad Gomez ESP 827 2
401 399 2 Emmanuelle Hugot FRA 809 3
402 400 2 Renata Difernand FRA 805 2
403 401 2 Kevin Taochy FRA 805 2
404   NEW Jeppe Stig Nielsen DEN 796 2
405 402 3 Florian Rolle GER 787 4
406 319 87 Adriano Mantovani ITA 773 2
407 404 3 Igor Birukov RUS 769 2
408 405 3 Loretta Pizzi ITA 767 2
409 406 3 Ton Rijnders NDL 748 2
410 407 3 Audrey Baritel FRA 747 2
411 408 3 Davide Mastrullo ITA 731 3
412 409 3 Tamara Panina RUS 729 2
413 410 3 Elke Brinkmeier NDL 720 5
414 411 3 Sandor Takacs HUN 719 2
415 413 2 Robert Jensen DEN 712 2
416 414 2 Jürgen Brahmst-Sörensen GER 699 3
417 415 2 Dmitry Bogachkov RUS 689 2
418 416 2 Thomas Bonjour SUI 689 2
419 417 22 Maurizio Villa ITA 686 2
420 418 2 Jacqueline Lafon FRA 683 3
421 419 2 Gilette Pothin FRA 674 2
422 420 2 Mickael Riviere FRA 669 2
423 421 2 Rene Letoullec FRA 667 2
424 422 2 John Kuijpers NDL 665 2
425 423 2 Luiza Polikarpova RUS 661 3
426 424 2 Uwe Pekau GER 657 2
427 426 1 Christophe Richomme FRA 645 2
428 403 25 Caroline Villepou FRA 644 2
429 427 2 Jacqueline Brillant FRA 636 3
430 428 2 Jonas Vermeersch BEL 636 2
431 429 2 Jérome Sahal FRA 633 3
432 327 105 Matteo Tenderini ITA 631 2
433 430 3 Olga Romanetskaya RUS 616 2
434 431 3 Evi Geffriaud FRA 607 4
435 432 3 Anton Soloviev RUS 600 3
436 435 1 Stefan Tschinkel AUT 572 2
437 436 1 Bino Nolting GER 564 2
438 437 1 Nadezhda Zolotaryova RUS 558 3
439 438 1 Marcos San Antonio Serrano ESP 544 2
440 439 1 Inma Cuevas Tortosa ESP 542 2
441 393 48 Nicoletta Baschirotto ITA 521 4
442 434 8 Felix Divjak AUT 515 2
443 440 3 Leo Elferink NDL 512 3
444 441 3 Valerie Vergoz FRA 509 3
445 442 3 Maeva Blottin FRA 509 3
446 443 3 Marie Lucie Girdary FRA 502 2
447 444 3 Jeannine Rodulfo FRA 500 5
448 365 83 Romana Divjak AUT 491 2
449 445 4 Alejandro Martinez Fernandez ESP 477 2
450 446 4 Victor Gonzalez Fuente ESP 455 3
451 447 4 Jean Pascal Auberval FRA 445 2
452 448 4 Beri Marta Rozsa HUN 443 5
453 449 4 Filipp Myskin RUS 416 2
454 450 4 Marc-Antoine Hofmann SUI 407 3
455 451 4 Elisabeth Jonsson AUT 402 3
456 452 4 Konstantin Tchernychev FRA 400 2
457 453 4 Janosne Matrai HUN 390 2
458 454 4 Marta Soria Castellano ESP 372 3
459 455 4 Polonio Baeyens Virginia ESP 371 3
460 456 4 Gerti Jaritz AUT 371 3
461 457 4 Jose Manuel Moreno Pesquera ESP 370 2
462 459 3 Viacheslav Chichigin RUS 354 3
463 460 3 Christophe Cornu FRA 352 2
464   NEW Jun Lee SUI 349 2
465 462 3 Dewi Satriasaputra NDL 335 4
466 463 3 Catherine Eble FRA 333 3
467 464 3 Oscar Palmisano ITA 330 2
468 465 3 Paolo Moznich ITA 326 2
469 466 3 Sebastien Delacretaz SUI 313 2
470 467 3 Andrea Renda ITA 301 2
471 468 3 Grea Donk NDL 297 2
472 469 3 Fatiha Benelkadi FRA 286 2
473 470 3 Luca Boncristiano ITA 281 2
474 471 3 Hermine Felsberger AUT 236 3
475 472 3 Kai Oliver Grote GER 225 3
476 473 3 Christian Tan FRA 222 2
477 474 3 Leon Nikolaev RUS 205 2
478 475 3 Christien Kruijsse-Kal NDL 202 2
479 476 3 Laura Mamone ITA 195 2
480 477 3 Inneke Gillis BEL 195 2
481 478 3 Karoly Sprecher HUN 190 4
482 479 3 Monique Ah-Pine FRA 150 2
483 480 3 Alberto Venturi ITA 143 4
484 481 3 Lionel Grandao SUI 142 2
485 482 3 Aurorita Hunziger SUI 128 2
486 483 3 Miguel Pascual Ramirez ESP 100 2
487 484 3 Gianluca Bertolotti ITA 95 3
488 485 3 Duarte Pinto POR 79 2
489 486 3 Francoise Charrier FRA 65 2
490 487 3 Marie-Helene Groux SUI 55 2
491 488 3 Roberta Pedrini ITA 49 2
492 489 3 Anita Van Hoof BEL 47 2
493 490 3 Claude Lafuente FRA 0 2
494 491 3 Anja Bauer AUT 0 2

The Mahjong News MCR Ranking is prepared by contributor Alexander Doppelhofer as a more dynamic alternative ranking system to the EMA MCR Ranking.